10/5/2008
Portland OR
Portland Marathon Race List
Special Divisions
  Ath 29F 145-159
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 1146 65 244   KIMBERLY FORMO * F 28   WOODINVILLE, WA 3:41:08 8:27 3149
2 3020 89 985   TARA DERUWE F 23   PULLMAN, WA 4:16:58 9:49 4034
  Ath 29F 160-179
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 5509 487 2384   CHE MORRIS F 28   GRAND RAPIDS, MI 5:24:18 12:23 2052
  Ath 29F 180+
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 6248 249 2896   KRESTAN FOSTER * F 23   PORTLAND, OR 6:01:55 13:49 4667
  Ath 30F 145-159
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 956 38 179   AMY REISNER F 35   BURLINGTON, WA 3:36:57 8:17 4399
2 988 52 193   KELLY KLODY F 31   CEDAR CREST, NM 3:37:42 8:19 1523
3 2100 118 567   JENNY APPEL * F 34   PUYALLUP, WA 3:58:58 9:07 3551
4 2155 122 595   SHIR REGEV F 34   BENTON CITY, WA 3:59:51 9:09 2383
5 4758 354 1916   HEIDI SPENCE * F 35   BEAVERTON, OR 4:55:28 11:17 6330
6 5837 458 2599   STACIE DAHLIN * F 32   CHEHALIS, WA 5:39:17 12:57 4487
7 7292 590 3681   JANET COMER F 32   SIMI VALLEY, CA 7:08:12 16:20 3607
  Ath 30F 160-179
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 3630 247 1289   KAREN BALTZ GIBBS * F 33   NEWBERG, OR 4:30:25 10:19 10557
2 3887 257 1434   TONYA KOOPMAN * F 39   BEND, OR 4:35:05 10:30 1609
3 4263 295 1636   TAMARA HUDSON * F 35   LAKE OSWEGO, OR 4:43:44 10:50 3834
4 4910 370 2007   CHERYL REEVES F 37   SPOKANE, WA 4:58:55 11:25 3175
5 6357 512 2975   HEIDI WASEM F 34   PUYALLUP, WA 6:09:09 14:05 4422
6 6513 528 3094   KRISTINA GORE * F 33   PORTLAND, OR 6:16:57 14:23 7050
7 6796 573 3297   REBECCA CRUDEN * F 36   EUGENE, OR 6:36:13 15:07 5577
  Ath 30F 180+
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 718 26 110   SHANNON GREENHILL F 34   MARIETTA, GA 3:31:03 8:03 5885
2 6795 572 3296   JULIE ALONZO * F 39   EUGENE, OR 6:36:13 15:07 4495
3 7310 617 3697   MELISSA BURGESS * F 36   BEAVERTON, OR 7:09:57 16:24 9313
4 7679 652 3998   LEAURI MOORE F 39   SHORELINE, WA 8:10:28 18:43 145
  Ath 40F 145-159
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 996 13 194   DARLA HARLESS F 49   W RICHLAND, WA 3:37:52 8:19 10209
2 1717 30 435   MORLEY MARSHALL * F 46   TUALATIN, OR 3:52:30 8:53 3279
3 2144 78 590   MELANIE SPRINGER MOCK F 40   DUNDEE, OR 3:59:38 9:09 4749
4 2765 77 865   CLAUDIA DEENIK F 46   BEND, OR 4:12:20 9:38 789
5 3016 89 982   KELLEY MAGILL * F 45   SAN DIEGO, CA 4:16:48 9:48 10117
6 3249 98 1110   LINDA AMBARD * F 47   COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 4:22:15 10:01 307
7 5039 204 2093   VICTORIA DOLL-POLANCO F 45   SAN FRANCISCO, CA 5:03:20 11:35 1753
8 5189 214 2179   M PIEDAD ALLIENDE F 46   TERREBONNE, OR 5:09:52 11:50 10186
9 5712 261 2517   EVELYN SMITH * F 48   ROCKFORD, IL 5:32:42 12:42 10128
10 5808 267 2578   DIANE ZURICK F 48   ST HELENS, OR 5:37:53 12:54 10321
11 6237 189 2886   KAREN MAAS * F 50   NEWBERG, OR 6:01:18 13:47 574
  Ath 40F 160-179
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 4714 269 1894   LISA QUANDT F 42   HILLSBORO, OR 4:54:46 11:15 5149
2 5190 312 2180   COLLEEN LILLIE F 42   SAMMAMISH, WA 5:09:53 11:50 10182
3 6937 461 3403   SABRINA ACOSTA-OBESO * F 41   BEND, OR 6:44:48 15:27 2033
4 7760 41 4071   REBECCA MAYO F 66   ALBUQUERQUE, NM 8:16:01 18:56 8134
  Ath 40F 180+
Place O'All Div Sex   Name Sx Ag   Location NetTime Pace Bib
1 5447 239 2344   JANE HERZOG F 45   TACOMA, WA 5:21:37 12:16 6138
2 5461 342 2356   NIKKI BENDER F 41   WOODINVILLE, WA 5:21:51 12:17 4386
3 6222 291 2872   JANE BUCK F 46   SEATTLE, WA 6:00:33 13:46 392
4 6861 450 3345   JULIANNE PUGH F 44   AUBURN, WA 6:39:33 15:15 1861
5 6988 267 3440   JACKIE WHEATLEY F 50   PORTLAND, OR 6:47:57 15:34 5160
6 7371 427 3746   MARY ROWAN F 48   PAYTON, CO 7:15:30 16:37 1244
7 7608 455 3940   LINDA HIGLEY F 48   SPANAWAY, WA 7:36:53 17:26 11007